Jasmine
INCI Name:- Jasminum Grandiflorum
An essential oil obtained from the flowers. Main suppliers are Egypt and Morocco.
Has a very sweet and floral aroma. Good for sensitive and very dry skin. Is warming and uplifting.
INCI Name:- Jasminum Grandiflorum
An essential oil obtained from the flowers. Main suppliers are Egypt and Morocco.
Has a very sweet and floral aroma. Good for sensitive and very dry skin. Is warming and uplifting.