Palm Kernel Oil
INCI Name:- Elaeis Guineensis
Palm seed of the Oil Palm.
This oil is a solid, soft wax that has a high content of Lauric Acid which is ideal for using in washing agents and soaps.
Adds moisturising and protective properties.
INCI Name:- Elaeis Guineensis
Palm seed of the Oil Palm.
This oil is a solid, soft wax that has a high content of Lauric Acid which is ideal for using in washing agents and soaps.
Adds moisturising and protective properties.