Patchouli
INCI Name:- Pogostemon Patchouli
An essential oil obtained from the leaves. Main supplier is Indonesia.
Has a soft, earthy aroma. Tightens the skin and is therefore good for cracked, oily and mature skin.
INCI Name:- Pogostemon Patchouli
An essential oil obtained from the leaves. Main supplier is Indonesia.
Has a soft, earthy aroma. Tightens the skin and is therefore good for cracked, oily and mature skin.